See us on:
Visit CP on Facebook Visit CP on Twitter Visit CP on YouTube
Is your boat in the gallery?
Image Gallery  
Instructions & Guides:
Instructions  
Find Parts by Mercury Model:
OEM Part Finder  
What's on sale today?
Sale Specials  
What are you looking for Today?

Need Help? Call Us:

1-800-225-9871

Outside the USA? Call 707-585-9871

350 Mag Alpha EFI(Gen +) GM V-8 1997 - Serial 0K001509 and Up - Flywheel Housing

Section Drawing: (Hover or click to view larger)

Untitled Document
Ref. OEM Part # Hardin # Mallory # GLM # Other # Description Num Req. Superceded From Special Notes
1 865657A04



HOUSING-FLYWHEEL 1 12675A7
2 865329A02



MOUNT-RUBBER 2 99297A1
3 23-99322



SPACER 2

4 10-37612



SCREW (3/8-16 X 1-1/4 IN.) 3
 
4 10-32132



SCREW (3/8-16 X 1-3/4 IN.) 1  
5 16-805357



STUD-GROUNDING 2  
6 11-32219



NUT (3/8-16) 2  
7 13-35048



LOCKWASHER (3/8 IN.) 2  
8 12-20572



WASHER 1  
9 807260A2



COVER 1  
10 10-76596



SCREW (1/4-20 X 1-1/4 IN.) 2  
11 84-62826A6



CABLE-GROUNDING 1