See us on:
Visit CP on Facebook Visit CP on Twitter Visit CP on YouTube
Is your boat in the gallery?
Image Gallery  
Instructions & Guides:
Instructions  
Find Parts by Mercury Model:
OEM Part Finder  
What's on sale today?
Sale Specials  
What are you looking for Today?

Need Help? Call Us:

1-800-225-9871

Outside the USA? Call 707-585-9871

350 Mag MPI Alpha-Bravo - Serial 0W060000 Thru 0W309999 - Fuel Supply Module, Bravo

Section Drawing: (Hover or click to view larger)

Untitled Document
Ref. OEM Part # Hardin # Mallory # GLM # Other # Description Num Req. Superceded From Special Notes
- 864650A05         MODULE KIT, Fuel Pump, Complete 1   This Part is No Longer Available
1 892664T01         HOUSING, Fuel Module 1 892664 This Part is No Longer Available
2 892677         COVER, Fuel Module Housing 1

3 26-892683         SEAL 1

4 10-892684         SCREW 8

5 892670A01         CHECK VALVE KIT 1

6 NSS         NOT SOLD SEPARATE, CHECK VALVE 1
This Part is not sold separately
7 NSS         NOT SOLD SEPARATE, PLUG 1
This Part is not sold separately
8 NSS         NOT SOLD SEPARATE, SEAL 1
This Part is not sold separately
9 16-865326         STUD, (M8 x 30) 1

10 892681   676-9-33211     REGULATOR 1

11 866170A01         PUMP ASSEMBLY, Fuel - Low Pressure 1

12 NSS         NOT SOLD SEPARATE, SEAL 1
This Part is not sold separately 6
13 NSS         NOT SOLD SEPARATE, SEAL 1
This Part is not sold separately 6
14 NSS         NOT SOLD SEPARATE, ISOLATOR, Lift Pump 1
This Part is not sold separately 6
15 866169T01         PUMP ASSEMBLY, Fuel - High Pressure 1 866169A01
16 NSS         NOT SOLD SEPARATE, ISOLATOR 1
This Part is not sold separately 6
17 NSS         NOT SOLD SEPARATE, SEAL 1
This Part is not sold separately 6
18 84-8M0056175         HARNESS ASSEMBLY 1 84-895013A02
19 NSS         NOT SOLD SEPARATE, RETAINER 1
This Part is not sold separately
20 NSS         NOT SOLD SEPARATE, SCREW 1
This Part is not sold separately
21 35-892665         FILTER 1

22 892687A02         CARTRIDGE ASSEMBLY, Fuel Filter 1

23 NSS         NOT SOLD SEPARATE, CAP, Fuel Filter Cartridge 1
This Part is not sold separately
24 NSS         NOT SOLD SEPARATE, SCREW 3
This Part is not sold separately
25 NSS         NOT SOLD SEPARATE, SEAL 1
This Part is not sold separately 6
26 35-866171A01   676-9-37827     FILTER 1

27 NSS         NOT SOLD SEPARATE, SEAL 1
This Part is not sold separately 6
28 NSS         NOT SOLD SEPARATE, CUP, Fuel Filter Cartridge 1
This Part is not sold separately
29 22-88517         FITTING, Reducing 1

30 10-4010720         SCREW, (M8 x 20) 4

31 10-4010820         SCREW, (M10 x 20) Hex Flange - Stainless Steel 1

32 864458         BRACKET 1

33 10-40001195         SCREW, (M10 x 30) 2

34 32-8M0063567         HOSE, (58.00 Inches Bulk) 1 32-80617382
35 32-865257A03         HOSE, Fuel 1 32-865257002
36 NSS         NOT SOLD SEPARATE, Insulator Sleeve 1
This Part is not sold separately
37 26-863151         SEAL, Quad Ring 1

38 10-866114         SCREW, (.250-28) Special 1  
39 25-865363         O-RING 4  
40 864459         BRACKET 1