See us on:
Visit CP on Facebook Visit CP on Twitter Visit CP on YouTube
Is your boat in the gallery?
Image Gallery  
Instructions & Guides:
Instructions  
Find Parts by Mercury Model:
OEM Part Finder  
What's on sale today?
Sale Specials  
What are you looking for Today?

Need Help? Call Us:

1-800-225-9871

Outside the USA? Call 707-585-9871

Volvo Penta - Volvo Small Block Ford

Exhaust Manifold
Your Price:
$233.99

OMC / Volvo 302/351 Ford Exhaust Manifold 3852347

700-51490

OMC / Volvo 302/351 5.0/5.8L Ford Exhaust Manifold 3852347  

For OMC Model 5.0/5.8L 302/351, 351 King EFI (1991 and later)
For Volvo Model 5.0/5.8L 302/351 Fi and FSi (1993 and later)

Complete Exhaust Manifold and Conversion Kit- FORD V8 302/351 CID (EFI Engine)
Your Price:
$656.99

OMC / Volvo Complete Exhaust Manifold and Conversion Kit - FORD V8 302/351 CID (EFI Engine)

700-58491

Complete Exhaust Manifold and Conversion Kit
Ford V8 302/351 CID (EFI Engine)

Qty Description OEM #
1 Exhaust Elbow Port 3855271
1 Exhaust Elbow Stbd. 3855269
2 Exhaust Manifold Assy. 3852347
2 Gasket-Exhaust Manifold 27-73866
2 Gasket-Elbow 3850496
8 Screw 3853326

Complete Exhaust Manifold and Conversion Kit - FORD V8 302/351 CID (Carb. Engine)
Your Price:
$676.99

OMC / Volvo Complete Exhaust Manifold and Conversion Kit - Hi-Rise - FORD V8 302/351 CID (Carb. Engine)

700-58492

Complete Exhaust (Cast Iron) Manifold and Conversion Kit - FORD V8 302/351 CID (Carb. Engine)

    Includes:
  • Hi-Rise Elbows
  • Exhaust Manifolds
  • All Gaskets and Hardware needed

Complete Exhaust Manifold and Conversion Kit- FORD V8 302/351 CID (Carb. Engine)
Your Price:
$685.99

OMC / Volvo Complete Exhaust Manifold and Conversion Kit- FORD V8 302/351 CID (Carb. Engine)

700-58490

Complete Exhaust Manifold and Conversion Kit - Ford V8 302/351 CID (Carb. Engine)

Qty Description OEM #
2 Exhaust Elbow Assy. 3857944
2 Exhaust Manifold Assy. 3852347
2 Gasket-Exhaust Manifold 3852455
2 Gasket-Elbow 3850496
8 Screw 3852830